$10 FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ to LC Fiber Transceiver for Dell, 10 Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $10 FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ to LC Fiber Transceiver for Dell, 10 Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products SR,to,10G,/millrynd103775.html,for,Dell,,Fiber,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,MMF,Transceiver,FLYPROFiber,LC,$10,themaden.com,SFP+,10 SR,to,10G,/millrynd103775.html,for,Dell,,Fiber,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,MMF,Transceiver,FLYPROFiber,LC,$10,themaden.com,SFP+,10 FLYPROFiber 10G excellence SR MMF SFP+ to Dell Transceiver for LC Fiber 10 FLYPROFiber 10G excellence SR MMF SFP+ to Dell Transceiver for LC Fiber 10

FLYPROFiber 10G excellence SR MMF Max 79% OFF SFP+ to Dell Transceiver for LC Fiber 10

FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ to LC Fiber Transceiver for Dell, 10

$10

FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ to LC Fiber Transceiver for Dell, 10

|||

Product description

Capacity:10GBase-SR: 300m  |  Color:for Dell

This module is functionally similar to Dell 407-BBOU 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC duplex MMF 850nm 300m transceiver module.

Manufacturer
FLYPRO Fiber.

Applicability
Used in Dell 10G networking devices such as fiber switches, routers, network interface cards (NICs), NAS, and 10G media converters.

Date Rate and Reach
10Gbs transfer speed with max distance 300m over OM3 MMF cable.

Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm.

Connector
10G SFP+ to LC duplex connector.

TX Power/Receiver Sensitivity
-7.3~-1dBm,

DOM Support
Yes.

Work Temperature
0℃ ~ +70℃ (32 to 158°F).

Protocols
MSA Compliant.

FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ to LC Fiber Transceiver for Dell, 10

Skip to main content

Featured Committer

Featured Project

Pack of 60 PCS. Coin River Fishing Drop Weights Sinker Molds 1 O